L’agenda des élèves

L’agenda des cours

 LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendredi
Matin10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
10h00 / 13h00
PROJECTION VIDEO
10h00 / 12h00
CAPOEIRA
9H30 / 13H30
CINEMA
10h00 / 14h00
THEATRE
Après-midi13h30 / 15h30
DANSE
----------------------
15h45 / 17h45
CHANT
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE
14h00 / 16h00
THEATRE
1A ou 3A
- ou -
14h00 / 16h00
REPETITIONS
----------------------
16h00 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE -
CINEMA
14h30 / 17h00
REPETITIONS
 LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendredi
Matin10h00 / 13h00
CREATION
10h00 / 13h00
PROJECTION VIDEO
10h00 / 12h00
CAPOEIRA
9h30 / 13h30
REPETITIONS
10h00 / 13h30
REPETITIONS
Après-midi13h30 / 15h30
DANSE
----------------------
15h45 / 17h45
CHANT
13h30 / 17h00
THEATRE
14h00 / 18h00
CINEMA
- ou -
14h00 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE -
CINEMA
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE
 LundiMardiMercrediJeudiVendredi
Matin10h00 / 12h00
CHANT
10h00 / 13h00
PROJECTION
VIDEO
10h00 / 12h00
CAPOEIRA
10h00 / 14h00
CREATION
10h00 / 13h30
REPETITIONS
Après-midi13h30 / 15h30
DANSE
----------------------
15h30 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
14h00 / 17h00
REPETITIONS
14h00 / 16h00
THEATRE
- ou -
14h00 / 16h00
REPETITIONS
----------------------
16h00 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
14h00 / 16h00
THEATRE
- ou -
14h00 / 16h00
REPETITIONS
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE

L’agenda des cours

Planning des élèves 1A

 MatinAprès midi
Lundi10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Haka
13h30 / 15h30
DANSE
(Neige)
Salle Bouquet
----------------------
15h45 / 17h45
CHANT
(Julien)
Salle Bouquet
Mardi10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Bouquet
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE
(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet
Mercredi10h00 / 12h00
CAPOEIRA
(Guilhem)
Salle Bouquet
14h00 / 16h00
THEATRE
1A ou 3A
(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet
- ou -
14h00 / 16h00
REPETITIONS
----------------------
16h00 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert
Jeudi9H30 / 13H30
CINEMA
1A
(Frédéric)
Salle Haka
- ou -
10h00 / 13h30
PROJECTION VIDEO
Salle Haka
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE -
CINEMA

(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet
Vendredi10h00 / 14h00
THEATRE
(Olivier)
Salle Bouquet
14h30 / 17h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert

Planning des élèves 2A

 MatinAprès midi
Lundi10h00 / 13h00
CREATION
Salle Bouquet
13h30 / 15h30
DANSE
(Neige)
Salle Bouquet
----------------------
15h45 / 17h45
CHANT
(Julien)
Salle Bouquet
Mardi10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Haka
13h30 / 17h00
REPETITIONS
(Valérie)
Salle Caubert
Mercredi10h00 / 12h00
CAPOEIRA
(Guilhem)
Salle Bouquet
14h00 / 18h00
CINEMA
(Martin)
Salle Haka
- ou -
14h00 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert
Jeudi9h30 / 13h30
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert
- ou -
10h00 / 13h30
PROJECTION VIDEO
Salle Haka
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE -
CINEMA

(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet
Vendredi10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Haka
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE
(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet

Planning des élèves 3A

 MatinAprès midi
Lundi10h00 / 12h00
CHANT
(Julien)
Salle Caubert
13h30 / 15h30
DANSE
(Neige)
Salle Bouquet
----------------------
15h30 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
(Julien)
Salle Caubert
Mardi10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert
14h00 / 17h00
PROJECTION VIDEO
(Valérie)
Salle Haka
Mercredi10h00 / 12h00
CAPOEIRA
(Guilhem)
Salle Bouquet
14h00 / 16h00
THEATRE
1A ou 3A
(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet
- ou -
14h00 / 16h00
REPETITIONS
----------------------
16h00 / 18h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert
Jeudi10h00 / 14h00
CREATION
Salle Bouquet
14h30 / 17h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Caubert
Vendredi10h00 / 13h00
REPETITIONS
Salle Haka
14h00 / 17h00
THEATRE
(Valérie)
Salle Bouquet
X